Products

Optical Fiber System
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
Optical Fiber System

SFWC-6M3A-LCSG-500M

Optical Fiber Cable Reel

Don't worry about fantail damage.
Global maintainable structure.
Adaptable to third-party media converter.
  • Multi-core Integrated, 4-6 cores per single reel
  • To meet the requirement of duplicated control network 
  • With Plastic Cable Reel with 150, 200 m for option 
  • Communication standard LC connector
  • Communication stanrard flange interfacing link
  • 62.5 um multi mode fiber accepts single mode / multi mode SFP
  • Away from Patch cable design
  • Dirty pigtail / broken can be easily replaced, to ensure system security
  • Providing patch cable to adapt different machines
  • To use welding fabrication and attached with storage fitting
  • Local cabling vendor can involve maintenance
Product Guide (1.2 MB)
Specification
Loading...
Loading...
3Online Shopping

Online Shopping

    Check Out

    History
      3Inquiry Cart