Products

Optical Fiber System
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
MPO Optical Fiber Multi-Core Cable

SFC-12M3L-MPO/LC-xM

MPO Optical Fiber Multi-Core Cable

Device inside upgrade products
SFC-24M3L-MPO/LC-xM 24CH MPO to LC
SFC-12M3L-MPO/LC-xM 12CH MPO to LC
SFC-8M3L-MPO/LC-xM 8CH MPO to LC
*Multi-mode OM3 class.
*L : LITE light weight, MPO to LC internal device patch cord.
View More Details
Product Guide (1.2 MB)
Loading...
Loading...
3Online Shopping

Online Shopping

    Check Out

    History
      3Inquiry Cart